<
Таблица 2007
Меню сайта


Форма входа


Друзья сайта


Наш опрос
Как завершит Динамо в чемпионат?
Всего ответов: 319


Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100
Приветствую Вас, Гость · RSS 18.07.2018, 01:54
ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ-2007       
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ       

1-й тур       
11 марта, воскресенье       
1. Динамо 0-1 Спартак     
2. Амкар - Ростов       
3. Зенит - Сатурн       
4. Луч-Энергия - Москва       
5. Томь - Спартак Нч       
6. Кр. Советов - Химки       
7. Кубань - Локомотив       
8. Рубин - ЦСКА       

2-й тур       
18 марта, воскресенье       
9. Динамо - ЦСКА 1-1      
10. Спартак - Амкар       
11. Ростов - Зенит       
12. Сатурн - Луч-Энергия       
13. Москва - Томь       
14. Спартак Нч - Кр. Советов       
15. Химки - Кубань       
16. Локомотив - Рубин       

3-й тур       
1 апреля, воскресенье       
17. Амкар - Динамо 1-1      
18. Зенит - Спартак       
19. Луч-Энергия - Ростов       
20. Томь - Сатурн       
21. Кр. Советов - Москва       
22. Кубань - Спартак Нч       
23. Рубин - Химки       
24. ЦСКА - Локомотив       

4-й тур       
8 апреля, воскресенье       
25. Динамо - Локомотив 2-1      
26. Амкар - Зенит       
27. Спартак - Луч-Энергия       
28. Ростов - Томь       
29. Сатурн - Кр. Советов       
30. Москва - Кубань       
31. Спартак Нч - Рубин       
32. Химки - ЦСКА       

5-й тур       
15 апреля, воскресенье       
33. Зенит - Динамо 3-0      
34. Луч-Энергия - Амкар       
35. Томь - Спартак       
36. Кр. Советов - Ростов       
37. Кубань - Сатурн       
38. Рубин - Москва       
39. ЦСКА - Спартак Нч       
40. Локомотив - Химки       

6-й тур       
22 апреля, воскресенье       
41. Динамо - Химки 2-1      
42. Амкар - Томь       
43. Зенит - Луч       
44. Спартак - Кр. Советов       
45. Ростов - Кубань       
46. Сатурн - Рубин       
47. Москва - ЦСКА       
48. Спартак Нч - Локомотив       

7-й тур       
29 апреля, воскресенье       
49. Луч-Энергия - Динамо       
50. Томь - Зенит       
51. Кр. Советов - Амкар       
52. Кубань - Спартак       
53. Рубин - Ростов       
54. ЦСКА - Сатурн       
55. Локомотив - Москва       
56. Химки - Спартак Нч       

8-й тур       
6 мая, воскресенье       
57. Динамо - Спартак Нч       
58. Амкар - Кубань       
59. Зенит - Кр. Советов       
60. Луч-Энергия - Томь       
61. Спартак - Рубин       
62. Ростов - ЦСКА       
63. Сатурн - Локомотив       
64. Москва - Химки       

9-й тур       
13 мая, воскресенье       
65. Томь - Динамо       
66. Кр. Советов - Луч-Энергия       
67. Кубань - Зенит       
68. Рубин - Амкар       
69. ЦСКА - Спартак       
70. Локомотив - Ростов       
71. Химки - Сатурн       
72. Спартак Нч - Москва       

10-й тур       
20 мая, воскресенье       
73. Динамо - Москва       
74. Амкар - ЦСКА       
75. Зенит - Рубин       
76. Луч-Энергия - Кубань       
77. Томь - Кр. Советов       
78. Сатурн - Спартак Нч       
79. Ростов - Химки       
80. Спартак - Локомотив       

11-й тур       
26 мая, суббота       
81. Кр. Советов - Динамо       
82. Кубань - Томь       
83. Рубин - Луч-Энергия       
84. ЦСКА - Зенит       
85. Локомотив - Амкар       
86. Химки - Спартак       
87. Спартак Нч - Ростов       
88. Москва - Сатурн       

12-й тур       
10 июня, воскресенье       
89. Динамо - Сатурн       
90. Амкар - Химки       
91. Зенит - Локомотив       
92. Луч-Энергия - ЦСКА       
93. Томь - Рубин       
94. Кр. Советов - Кубань       
95. Ростов - Москва       
96. Спартак - Спартак Нч       

13-й тур       
17 июня, воскресенье       
97. Кубань - Динамо       
98. Рубин - Кр. Советов       
99. ЦСКА - Томь       
100. Локомотив - Луч-Энергия       
101. Химки - Зенит       
102. Спартак Нч - Амкар       
103. Москва - Спартак       
104. Сатурн - Ростов       

14-й тур       
24 июня, воскресенье       
105. Динамо - Ростов       
106. Амкар - Москва       
107. Зенит - Спартак Нч       
108. Луч-Энергия - Химки       
109. Томь - Локомотив       
110. Кр. Советов - ЦСКА       
111. Кубань - Рубин       
112. Спартак - Сатурн       

15-й тур       
1 июля, воскресенье       
113. Рубин - Динамо       
114. ЦСКА - Кубань       
115. Локомотив - Кр. Советов       
116. Химки - Томь       
117. Спартак Нч - Луч-Энергия       
118. Москва - Зенит       
119. Сатурн - Амкар       
120. Ростов - Спартак       


ВТОРОЙ КРУГ       

16-й тур       
15 июля, воскресенье       
121. Амкар - Спартак       
122. Зенит - Ростов       
123. Луч-Энергия - Сатурн       
124. Томь - Москва       
125. Кр. Советов - Спартак Нч       
126. Кубань - Химки       
127. Рубин - Локомотив       
128. ЦСКА 0-1 Динамо       

17-й тур       
22 июля, воскресенье       
129. Динамо 0-0 Амкар       
130. Локомотив - ЦСКА       
131. Химки - Рубин       
132. Спартак Нч - Кубань       
133. Москва - Кр. Советов       
134. Сатурн - Томь       
135. Ростов - Луч-Энергия       
136. Спартак - Зенит       

18-й тур       
29 июля, воскресенье       
137. Зенит - Амкар       
138. Луч-Энергия - Спартак       
139. Томь - Ростов       
140. Кр. Советов - Сатурн       
141. Кубань - Москва       
142. Рубин - Спартак Нч       
143. ЦСКА - Химки       
144. Локомотив 2-2 Динамо       

19-й тур       
5 августа, воскресенье       
145. Динамо 4-2 Зенит       
146. Амкар - Луч-Энергия       
147. Спартак - Томь       
148. Ростов - Кр. Советов       
149. Сатурн - Кубань       
150. Москва - Рубин       
151. Спартак Нч - ЦСКА       
152. Химки - Локомотив       

20-й тур       
12 августа, воскресенье       
153. Луч-Энергия - Зенит       
154. Томь - Амкар       
155. Кр. Советов - Спартак       
156. Кубань - Ростов       
157. Рубин - Сатурн       
158. ЦСКА - Москва       
159. Локомотив - Спартак Нч       
160. Химки 1-0 Динамо       

21-й тур       
19 августа, воскресенье       
161. Динамо 1-0 Луч-Энергия       
162. Амкар - Кр. Советов       
163. Зенит - Томь       
164. Спартак - Кубань       
165. Ростов - Рубин       
166. Сатурн - ЦСКА       
167. Москва - Локомотив       
168. Спартак Нч - Химки       

22-й тур       
26 августа, воскресенье       
169. Томь - Луч-Энергия       
170. Кр. Советов - Зенит       
171. Кубань - Амкар       
172. Рубин - Спартак М       
173. ЦСКА - Ростов       
174. Локомотив - Сатурн       
175. Химки - Москва       
176. Спартак Нч 4-1 Динамо       

23-й тур       
2 сентября, воскресенье       
177. Динамо 3-1 Томь       
178. Амкар - Рубин       
179. Зенит - Кубань       
180. Луч-Энергия - Кр. Советов       
181. Спартак - ЦСКА       
182. Ростов - Локомотив       
183. Сатурн - Химки       
184. Москва - Спартак Нч       

24-й тур       
23 сентября, воскресенье       
185. Кр. Советов - Томь       
186. Кубань - Луч-Энергия       
187. Рубин - Зенит       
188. ЦСКА - Амкар       
189. Локомотив - Спартак       
190. Химки - Ростов       
191. Спартак Нч - Сатурн       
192. Москва 4-1 Динамо       

25-й тур       
30 сентября, воскресенье       
193. Динамо 1-1 Кр. Советов       
194. Амкар - Локомотив       
195. Зенит - ЦСКА       
196. Луч-Энергия - Рубин       
197. Томь - Кубань       
198. Спартак - Химки       
199. Ростов - Спартак Нч       
200. Сатурн - Москва       

26-й тур       
7 октября, воскресенье       
201. Кубань 3-2 Кр. Советов       
202. Рубин 1-3 Томь       
203. ЦСКА 4-0 Луч-Энергия       
204. Локомотив 1-0 Зенит       
205. Химки 1-0 Амкар       
206. Спартак Нч 1-2 Спартак       
207. Москва 1-0 Ростов       
208. Сатурн 2-1 Динамо       

27-й тур       
21 октября, воскресенье       
209. Динамо - Кубань       
210. Амкар - Спартак Нч       
211. Зенит - Химки       
212. Луч-Энергия - Локомотив       
213. Томь - ЦСКА       
214. Кр. Советов - Рубин       
215. Ростов - Сатурн       
216. Спартак - Москва       

28-й тур       
28 октября, воскресенье       
217. Рубин - Кубань       
218. ЦСКА - Кр. Советов       
219. Локомотив - Томь       
220. Химки - Луч-Энергия       
221. Спартак Нч - Зенит       
222. Москва - Амкар       
223. Сатурн - Спартак       
224. Ростов - Динамо       

29-й тур       
4 ноября, воскресенье       
225. Динамо - Рубин       
226. Амкар - Сатурн       
227. Зенит - Москва       
228. Луч-Энергия - Спартак Нч       
229. Томь - Химки       
230. Кр. Советов - Локомотив       
231. Кубань - ЦСКА       
232. Спартак - Ростов       

30-й тур       
11 ноября, воскресенье       
233. ЦСКА - Рубин       
234. Локомотив - Кубань       
235. Химки - Кр. Советов       
236. Спартак Нч - Томь       
237. Москва - Луч-Энергия       
238. Сатурн - Зенит       
239. Ростов - Амкар       
240. Спартак - Динамо       
Используются технологии uCoz